Home
BEPPE VIOLA JR
Risultati
Classifica
Classifica Girone A
   P
VIGOR PERCONTI VIGOR PERCONTI6
PONTE DI NONA PONTE DI NONA3
VIS AURELIA VIS AURELIA0
CISTERNA ACADEMY CISTERNA ACADEMY0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone B
   P
ATLETICO 2000 ATLETICO 20006
TRASTEVERE CALCIO TRASTEVERE CALCIO3
TIVOLI CALCIO1919 TIVOLI CALCIO19191
CHC CHC1
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone C
   P
SPORTING FIUMICINO SPORTING FIUMICINO6
HONEY SOCCER CITY HONEY SOCCER CITY3
DABLIU NEW TEAM DABLIU NEW TEAM3
ERETUM MONTEROTONDO ERETUM MONTEROTONDO0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone D
   P
R11 SIMONETTA R11 SIMONETTA4
SPES ARTIGLIO SPES ARTIGLIO4
GRIFONE MONTEVERDE GRIFONE MONTEVERDE3
LUPA FRASCATI LUPA FRASCATI0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone E
   P
ROMULEA ROMULEA6
SCUOLA DEI LEONI SCUOLA DEI LEONI4
ROMA 7.0 ROMA 7.01
FIUMICINO 1926 FIUMICINO 19260
Tabella Completa
Marcatori
DIEGO CULLURA' (GIO)   8
EDOARDO DELICATO (ACC)   7
GABRIELE CORRIAS (POL)   7
DANIELE MENNITI (SAN)   6
ROBERTO BERNARDINI (URB)   5
Tabella Completa
Archivio
Edizione 2017
Edizione 2018
Edizione 2019
IV BEPPE VIOLA JR
gironi-e-calendario-junior.jpeg
 
Classifica Girone F
   P
SAVIO SAVIO6
ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA ACCADEMIA CALCIO ROMA4
ACADEMY LADISPOLI ACADEMY LADISPOLI1
SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone G
   P
URBETEVERE URBETEVERE6
TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL TOTTI SOCCER SCHOOL6
ANZIO 1924 ANZIO 19240
MUNDIAL FOOTBALL MUNDIAL FOOTBALL0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone H
   P
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA DLF CIVITAVECCHIA6
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE6
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA VILLALBA OCRES MOCA0
ATLETICO VESCOVIO ATLETICO VESCOVIO0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone I
   P
SAN GIACOMO SAN GIACOMO6
APRILIA RACING CLUB APRILIA RACING CLUB3
CAMPUS EUR CAMPUS EUR1
LODIGIANI CALCIO LODIGIANI CALCIO1
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone L
   P
GIOCHIAMOLA SEMPRE GIOCHIAMOLA SEMPRE6
POLISPORTIVA CARSO POLISPORTIVA CARSO3
GIARDINETTI F.C. GIARDINETTI F.C.3
FORTITUDO CALCIO ROMA FORTITUDO CALCIO ROMA0
Tabella Completa
Classifica Girone M
   P
ACCADEMIA GIALLOAZZURRI ACCADEMIA GIALLOAZZURRI6
CSS TIVOLI CSS TIVOLI4
REAL LATINA REAL LATINA1
TOR SAPIENZA TOR SAPIENZA0
Tabella Completa
Miglior Giocatore
EDOARDO DELICATO (ACC)   16
DIEGO CULLURA' (GIO)   16
FEDERICO ORSOLINI (SDL)   15
ALESSIO BONI (RAC)   14
ALESSANDRO SPAZIANI (ATL)   14
Tabella Completa
Miglior Portiere
MATTEO MULTISANTI (CAM)   15
EROS SZELIGA (LAD)   15
TIZIANO PERETTI (FIU)   14
GABRIELE FANTAUZZO (TOT)   14
LEONARDO QUADRELLI (TRA)   14
Tabella Completa
Fair Play
LUCA NAPOLITANO (ATL)   2
EDOARDO FRATELLO (CSS)   2
AURORA DI MASSIMO (ATL)   2
JACOPO CORATO (REA)   2
CHRISTIAN DI STASIO (R70)   1
CHRISTIAN BADONI (LUP)   1
Tabella Completa