Home
beppeviolajunior
Home
BEPPE VIOLA JR
Risultati
Classifica Prima Fase
MODULISTICA
Distinta Gara
Lista Bloccata
BEPPE VIOLA JUNIOR 2017
Calendario
MD
Data
Orario
Risultato
1
21/05/2017
10:00
HSC
-
VIS AURELIA
6
-
0
1
21/05/2017
10:30
P.C. TOR SAPIENZA
-
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
1
-
5
1
21/05/2017
11:00
AURELIO FIAMME AZZURRE
-
PONTE DI NONA
1
-
3
1
21/05/2017
11:30
SAVIO
-
ANZIO CALCIO 1924
8
-
1
1
21/05/2017
12:00
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
-
SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE
11
-
1
1
21/05/2017
12:30
FUTBOL 22
-
SPORTING FIUMICINO
0
-
0
1
21/05/2017
16:30
VIGOR PERCONTI
-
ACADEMY LADISPOLI
6
-
0
1
21/05/2017
17:00
CSS TIVOLI
-
PRO ROMA
3
-
2
1
21/05/2017
17:30
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
-
ALESSANDRINO
2
-
2
1
21/05/2017
18:00
URBETEVERE
-
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
2
-
1
1
21/05/2017
18:30
POL.CARSO
-
ATLETICO KICK OFF
0
-
1
1
21/05/2017
19:00
SSD OTTAVIA
-
SPORTING TANAS
8
-
2
1
22/05/2017
18:00
TOR DI QUINTO
-
EZIO SELLA ACADEMY
11
-
0
1
22/05/2017
19:00
LA SELCETTA
-
GSD GIARDINETTI
2
-
1
1
25/05/2017
18:00
APRILIA
-
SS ROMULEA
3
-
3
1
25/05/2017
19:00
CAMPUS EUR
-
SPES ARTIGLIO
1
-
1
2
27/05/2017
10:30
AURELIO FIAMME AZZURRE
-
HSC
0
-
13
2
27/05/2017
11:00
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
-
P.C. TOR SAPIENZA
5
-
0
2
27/05/2017
11:30
PONTE DI NONA
-
VIS AURELIA
2
-
5
2
27/05/2017
12:00
SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE
-
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
1
-
3
2
27/05/2017
16:30
SAVIO
-
FUTBOL 22
1
-
0
2
27/05/2017
17:00
ACADEMY LADISPOLI
-
ALESSANDRINO
2
-
2
2
27/05/2017
17:30
ANZIO CALCIO 1924
-
SPORTING FIUMICINO
0
-
5
2
27/05/2017
18:00
POL.CARSO
-
CSS TIVOLI
3
-
0
2
27/05/2017
18:30
VIGOR PERCONTI
-
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
5
-
0
2
27/05/2017
19:00
PRO ROMA
-
ATLETICO KICK OFF
1
-
3
2
28/05/2017
10:00
URBETEVERE
-
SSD OTTAVIA
7
-
1
2
28/05/2017
10:30
EZIO SELLA ACADEMY
-
GSD GIARDINETTI
0
-
11
2
28/05/2017
11:00
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
-
SPORTING TANAS
3
-
0
2
28/05/2017
11:30
APRILIA
-
CAMPUS EUR
2
-
2
2
28/05/2017
12:00
TOR DI QUINTO
-
LA SELCETTA
0
-
5
2
28/05/2017
12:30
SS ROMULEA
-
SPES ARTIGLIO
2
-
1
3
10/06/2017
11:00
ALESSANDRINO
-
VIGOR PERCONTI
0
-
2
3
10/06/2017
11:00
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
-
ACADEMY LADISPOLI
3
-
1
3
10/06/2017
12:00
ATLETICO KICK OFF
-
CSS TIVOLI
2
-
0
3
10/06/2017
12:00
PRO ROMA
-
POL.CARSO
1
-
2
3
10/06/2017
17:00
FUTBOL 22
-
ANZIO CALCIO 1924
1
-
5
3
10/06/2017
17:00
SPORTING FIUMICINO
-
SAVIO
3
-
3
3
10/06/2017
18:00
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
-
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
0
-
6
3
10/06/2017
18:00
P.C. TOR SAPIENZA
-
SETTEVILLE CASEROSSE
2
-
5
3
10/06/2017
19:00
HSC
-
PONTE DI NONA
5
-
1
3
10/06/2017
19:00
VIS AURELIA
-
AURELIO FIAMME AZZURRE
9
-
1
3
11/06/2017
10:00
SS ROMULEA
-
CAMPUS EUR
1
-
3
3
11/06/2017
10:00
SPES ARTIGLIO
-
APRILIA
3
-
4
3
11/06/2017
11:00
EZIO SELLA ACADEMY
-
LA SELCETTA
0
-
3
3
11/06/2017
11:00
GSD GIARDINETTI
-
TOR DI QUINTO
2
-
0
3
11/06/2017
12:00
SPORTING TANAS
-
URBETEVERE
0
-
10
3
11/06/2017
12:00
SSD OTTAVIA
-
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
1
-
4
4
14/06/2017
17:30
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
-
CAMPUS EUR
8
-
1
4
14/06/2017
17:30
URBETEVERE
-
LA SELCETTA
1
-
2
4
14/06/2017
19:00
VIGOR PERCONTI
-
ATLETICO KICK OFF
0
-
1
4
14/06/2017
19:00
SAVIO
-
HSC
1
-
5
5
18/06/2017
10:00
NUOVA TOR TRE TESTE
-
ATLETICO KICK OFF
0
-
1
5
18/06/2017
10:00
LA SELCETTA
-
HSC
5
-
4
6
21/06/2017
18:00
ATLETICO KICK OFF
-
LA SELCETTA
5
-
4
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
PREMI INDIVIDUALI
Miglior Giocatore
Miglior Portiere
Premio Fair Play
DISCIPLINARE
Cartellini Gialli
Cartellini Rossi
ARCHIVIO
Edizione 2022
Edizione 2021
Edizione 2020
Edizione 2019
Edizione 2018
Edizione 2017