Home
beppeviolajunior
Home
BEPPE VIOLA JR
Risultati
Classifica Prima Fase
MODULISTICA
Distinta Gara
Lista Bloccata
BEPPE VIOLA JUNIOR 2018
Calendario
MD
Data
Orario
Risultato
1
20/05/2018
10:00
HSC
-
TORRENOVA
0
-
4
1
20/05/2018
10:30
PONTE DI NONA
-
TRE FONTANE
3
-
2
1
20/05/2018
11:00
PETRIANA
-
PALOCCO
2
-
1
1
20/05/2018
11:30
URBETEVERE
-
SSD OTTAVIA
2
-
0
1
20/05/2018
12:00
POL.CARSO
-
CIVITAVECCHIA 1920
10
-
0
1
20/05/2018
12:30
CSS TIVOLI
-
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
2
-
2
1
20/05/2018
16:30
SAVIO
-
OSTIA MARE
5
-
1
1
20/05/2018
17:00
BOREALE DON ORIONE
-
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
8
-
0
1
20/05/2018
17:30
CERTOSA CALCIO
-
VIVACE FURLANI
0
-
5
1
20/05/2018
18:00
ATLETICO 2000
-
PRO ROMA
10
-
0
1
20/05/2018
18:30
TOR DI QUINTO
-
DABLIU NEW TEAM
1
-
2
1
20/05/2018
19:00
VIS AURELIA
-
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
5
-
0
1
21/05/2018
18:00
LA SELCETTA
-
SS ROMULEA
2
-
5
1
21/05/2018
19:00
SPES ARTIGLIO
-
ALESSANDRINO
1
-
0
1
23/05/2018
19:00
APRILIA
-
GRIFONE MONTEVERDE
0
-
5
1
30/05/2018
18:30
FORTITUDO ACADEMY
-
CAMPUS EUR
2
-
3
2
25/05/2018
18:30
TOR DI QUINTO
-
BOREALE DON ORIONE
0
-
5
2
26/05/2018
10:30
PETRIANA
-
APRILIA
1
-
1
2
26/05/2018
11:00
POL.CARSO
-
PONTE DI NONA
3
-
1
2
26/05/2018
11:30
PALOCCO
-
GRIFONE MONTEVERDE
1
-
4
2
26/05/2018
12:00
CIVITAVECCHIA 1920
-
TRE FONTANE
1
-
1
2
26/05/2018
16:30
URBETEVERE
-
CSS TIVOLI
4
-
0
2
26/05/2018
17:00
OSTIA MARE
-
VIVACE FURLANI
3
-
2
2
26/05/2018
17:30
SSD OTTAVIA
-
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
4
-
4
2
26/05/2018
18:30
SAVIO
-
CERTOSA CALCIO
11
-
0
2
26/05/2018
19:00
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
-
DABLIU NEW TEAM
0
-
5
2
27/05/2018
10:00
PRO ROMA
-
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
5
-
2
2
27/05/2018
10:30
SS ROMULEA
-
ALESSANDRINO
9
-
1
2
27/05/2018
11:30
HSC
-
FORTITUDO ACADEMY
3
-
0
2
27/05/2018
12:00
LA SELCETTA
-
SPES ARTIGLIO
4
-
6
2
06/06/2018
18:30
CAMPUS EUR
-
TORRENOVA
1
-
2
2
06/06/2018
19:30
ATLETICO 2000
-
VIS AURELIA
2
-
2
3
09/06/2018
11:00
VIVACE FURLANI
-
SAVIO
1
-
4
3
09/06/2018
11:00
CERTOSA CALCIO
-
OSTIA MARE
0
-
3
3
09/06/2018
12:00
ATLETICO VESCOVIO
-
ATLETICO 2000
0
-
2
3
09/06/2018
12:00
VIS AURELIA
-
PRO ROMA
9
-
1
3
09/06/2018
17:00
CSS TIVOLI
-
SSD OTTAVIA
5
-
1
3
09/06/2018
17:00
VILLALBA OCRES MOCA
-
URBETEVERE
1
-
4
3
09/06/2018
18:00
TRE FONTANE
-
POL.CARSO
0
-
11
3
09/06/2018
18:00
PONTE DI NONA
-
CIVITAVECCHIA 1920
9
-
1
3
09/06/2018
19:00
GRIFONE MONTEVERDE
-
PETRIANA
7
-
2
3
09/06/2018
19:00
APRILIA
-
PALOCCO
1
-
1
3
10/06/2018
10:00
TORRENOVA
-
FORTITUDO ACADEMY
3
-
1
3
10/06/2018
10:00
CAMPUS EUR
-
HSC
1
-
4
3
10/06/2018
11:00
SS ROMULEA
-
SPES ARTIGLIO
4
-
1
3
10/06/2018
11:00
ALESSANDRINO
-
LA SELCETTA
1
-
4
3
10/06/2018
12:00
DABLIU NEW TEAM
-
BOREALE DON ORIONE
1
-
2
3
10/06/2018
12:00
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA
-
TOR DI QUINTO
1
-
0
4
12/06/2018
17:30
POL.CARSO
-
TORRENOVA
3
-
2
4
12/06/2018
17:30
VIS AURELIA
-
SS ROMULEA
2
-
4
4
12/06/2018
19:00
SAVIO
-
BOREALE DON ORIONE
2
-
3
4
12/06/2018
19:00
URBETEVERE
-
GRIFONE MONTEVERDE
2
-
1
5
14/06/2018
18:00
POL.CARSO
-
BOREALE DON ORIONE
2
-
1
5
14/06/2018
18:00
SS ROMULEA
-
URBETEVERE
0
-
2
6
19/06/2018
17:00
POL.CARSO
-
URBETEVERE
1
-
4
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
PREMI INDIVIDUALI
Miglior Giocatore
Miglior Portiere
Premio Fair Play
DISCIPLINARE
Cartellini Gialli
Cartellini Rossi
ARCHIVIO
Edizione 2022
Edizione 2021
Edizione 2020
Edizione 2019
Edizione 2018
Edizione 2017