Informazioni Club A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS
|
venerdì, 31 gennaio 2020 15:00
|
| PULCINI - GIRONE C (MIRABELLA 2) | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2009 | 2 | - | 3 | SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 2009 | |
venerdì, 31 gennaio 2020 15:40
|
| PULCINI - GIRONE C (MIRABELLA 2) | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2009 | 5 | - | 0 | CASTELFRANCI 2009 | |
martedì, 04 febbraio 2020 16:40
|
| ESORDIENTI - GIRONE B (MIRABELLA) | DE VITA SOCCER 2007 | 4 | - | 2 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS V. 2007 | |
martedì, 04 febbraio 2020 17:20
|
| ESORDIENTI - GIRONE B (MIRABELLA) | AZZURRA CALCIO 2007 | 3 | - | 1 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS V. 2007 | |
giovedì, 06 febbraio 2020 15:00
|
| PRIMI CALCI - GIRONE A (MIRABELLA) | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | 4 | - | 2 | LIONS GROTTAMINARDA 2011 | |
giovedì, 06 febbraio 2020 16:20
|
| PRIMI CALCI - GIRONE A (MIRABELLA) | A.S.D. BARONIA 2011 | 0 | - | 2 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | |
giovedì, 06 febbraio 2020 17:00
|
| ESORDIENTI - GIRONE A (GROTTAMINARDA) | LIONS GROTTAMINARDA 2007 | 1 | - | 5 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | |
giovedì, 06 febbraio 2020 17:40
|
| ESORDIENTI - GIRONE A (GROTTAMINARDA) | A.S.D. BARONIA 2007 | 1 | - | 5 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | |
venerdì, 07 febbraio 2020 17:00
|
| PULCINI - GIRONE B (MIRABELLA 1) | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS V. 2009 | 0 | - | 4 | AZZURRA CALCIO V. 2009 | |
venerdì, 07 febbraio 2020 18:20
|
| PULCINI - GIRONE B (MIRABELLA 1) | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS V. 2009 | 0 | - | 1 | U.S. GESUALDO | |
martedì, 11 febbraio 2020 16:00
|
| PRIMI CALCI - FASE FINALE | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | 5 | - | 4 | S.T. VALLATESE 2011 | |
martedì, 11 febbraio 2020 17:20
|
| PRIMI CALCI - FASE FINALE | PARTENIO STARS 2011 | 6 | - | 0 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | |
giovedì, 13 febbraio 2020 17:00
|
| PULCINI - QUARTI DI FINALE | OLIMPIA CAPOSELE 2009 | 8 | - | 9 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2009 | |
giovedì, 13 febbraio 2020 18:20
|
| PULCINI - QUARTI DI FINALE | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2009 | 0 | - | 7 | S.T. VALLATESE R. 2009 | |
martedì, 18 febbraio 2020 16:00
|
| ESORDIENTI - QUARTI DI FINALE | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | 0 | - | 2 | AZZURRA CALCIO 2007 | |
martedì, 18 febbraio 2020 16:40
|
| ESORDIENTI - QUARTI DI FINALE | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | 2 | - | 1 | A.S.D. CASALIUM 2007 | |
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020 15:30
|
| ESORDIENTI - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | 2 | - | 1 | MILAN ACADEMY 2007 | |
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020 16:40
|
| ESORDIENTI - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | 1 | - | 2 | PARTENIO STARS 2007 | |
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020 17:15
|
| 2011 - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | 2 | - | 5 | SAN GIUSEPPE LE PRATA 2011 | |
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020 17:15
|
| 2012 - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2012 | 1 | - | 4 | CHC 2012 | |
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020 17:50
|
| 2011 - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | 1 | - | 7 | CHC 2011 | |
sabato, 22 febbraio 2020 17:50
|
| 2012 - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2012 | 4 | - | 3 | RIO CECCANO 2012 | |
domenica, 23 febbraio 2020 12:00
|
| ESORDIENTI - FINALI | SPORTING PATERNOPOLI 2007 | 4 | - | 1 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS B. 2007 | |
domenica, 23 febbraio 2020 12:00
|
| 2011 - SEMIFINALI | S.T. VALLATESE 2011 | 2 | - | 1 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2011 | |
domenica, 23 febbraio 2020 12:00
|
| 2012 - SEMIFINALI | SMILE MONTEFORTE 2012 | 4 | - | 5 | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2012 | |
domenica, 23 febbraio 2020 12:00
|
| 2012 - SEMIFINALI | A.S.D. IRPINIA SPORTS 2012 | 0 | - | 7 | R11 SIMONETTA 2012 | |