Coppa del Pulcino
Home
CALCIO a 9
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2010 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2010 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2010 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2010 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2010 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2010 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2011 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2011 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2011- Classifica
CATEGORIA 2011 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2011 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2011 - Formula
CALCIO a 8
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2008 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2010 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Formula
CALCIO a 7
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2012 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2012 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2012 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2012 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2012 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2012 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2013 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2013 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2013 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2013 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2013 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2013 - Formula
Modulistica
Lista Campi
Programma
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 9
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 8
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 7
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 5
2015 C5 - COPPA DEL PULCINO
Calendario
PRIMA FASE
(19/05/2023 - 20/05/2023)
venerdì, 19 maggio 2023
17:30
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
-
FORTITUDO POMEZIA
2
:
0
18:30
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO
-
DRIBBLING
2
:
0
18:30
INDIVIDUAL SOCCER PROJECT
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
1
:
4
19:00
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
-
FUTSAL TEVERE
3
:
0
sabato, 20 maggio 2023
09:00
INFERNETTO
-
TORTORETO CALCIO
1
:
5
09:30
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Rossa
-
INFERNETTO
7
:
1
10:00
TORTORETO CALCIO
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Rossa
1
:
1
10:30
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Bianca
-
CITTA' DI POMEZIA
7
:
0
11:00
CITTA' DI POMEZIA
-
SAN PANCRAZIO
3
:
2
11:00
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Blu
-
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO
0
:
7
11:00
FORTITUDO POMEZIA
-
HONEY
0
:
5
11:30
SAN PANCRAZIO
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Bianca
2
:
5
11:30
DRIBBLING
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Blu
6
:
1
11:30
HONEY
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
0
:
2
12:00
FUTSAL TEVERE
-
INDIVIDUAL SOCCER PROJECT
6
:
2
12:00
SERAFICO EUR
-
CRISTO RE
1
:
3
12:30
CRISTO RE
-
ACADEMY MONTESILVANO
3
:
1
13:00
ACADEMY MONTESILVANO
-
SERAFICO EUR
2
:
1
torna su
SEM. COPPA DEL PULCINO
(20/05/2023)
sabato, 20 maggio 2023
17:30
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Bianca
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
1
:
0
18:00
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
-
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO
2
:
0
18:00
CRISTO RE
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Rossa
2
:
4
18:30
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Bianca
1
:
4
18:30
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
-
CRISTO RE
2
:
3
19:00
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Rossa
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
0
:
1
torna su
SEM. TERRE PICENE
(20/05/2023)
sabato, 20 maggio 2023
16:30
ACADEMY MONTESILVANO
-
DRIBBLING
0
:
1
17:00
HONEY
-
ACADEMY MONTESILVANO
5
:
2
17:30
HONEY
-
DRIBBLING
3
:
2
18:00
CITTA' DI POMEZIA
-
FUTSAL TEVERE
0
:
2
18:30
TORTORETO CALCIO
-
CITTA' DI POMEZIA
3
:
1
19:00
TORTORETO CALCIO
-
FUTSAL TEVERE
3
:
2
torna su
SEM. COPPA SALINELLO
(20/05/2023)
sabato, 20 maggio 2023
16:30
SAN PANCRAZIO
-
INDIVIDUAL SOCCER PROJECT
4
:
3
17:00
INFERNETTO
-
INDIVIDUAL SOCCER PROJECT
2
:
5
17:00
SERAFICO EUR
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Blu
1
:
0
17:30
INFERNETTO
-
SAN PANCRAZIO
0
:
1
17:30
FORTITUDO POMEZIA
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Blu
3
:
2
18:00
FORTITUDO POMEZIA
-
SERAFICO EUR
2
:
1
torna su
FINALI 1° C. PULCINO
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
11:30
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Bianca
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
6
:
0
torna su
FINALI 3° C. PULCINO
(20/05/2023)
sabato, 20 maggio 2023
10:40
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
-
CRISTO RE
1
:
2
torna su
FINALI 1° TERRE PICENE
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
09:50
TORTORETO CALCIO
-
HONEY
3
:
6
torna su
FINALI 3° TERRE PICENE
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
11:30
FUTSAL TEVERE
-
DRIBBLING
3
:
2
torna su
FINALI 1° C. DELL'ALBA
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
10:40
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Rossa
13
:
2
torna su
FINALI 3° C. DELL'ALBA
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
11:30
CITTA' DI POMEZIA
-
ACADEMY MONTESILVANO
1
:
7
torna su
FINALI 1° COPPA SALINELLO
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
10:40
SAN PANCRAZIO
-
FORTITUDO POMEZIA
5
:
2
torna su
FINALI 1° COPPA DEL MARE
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
12:20
INDIVIDUAL SOCCER PROJECT
-
SERAFICO EUR
5
:
1
torna su
FINALI 3° COPPA DEL MARE
(21/05/2023)
domenica, 21 maggio 2023
12:20
INFERNETTO
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI Blu
0
:
2
torna su
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
CALCIO a 5
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2006 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2008 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2010 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2011 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2014 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2014 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2014 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2014 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2014 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2014 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2015 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2015 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2015 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2015 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2015 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2015 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2016 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2016 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2016 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2016 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2016 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2016 - Formula
- - - - - - - SUPERCOPPA '06/'08 - - - - - - - -
SUPERC. '06-'08 - Risultati
EDIZIONI PRECEDENTI
Edizione 2015
Edizione 2016
Edizione 2017
Edizione 2018
Edizione 2019
Edizione 2021
Edizione 2022