Home
Coppa del Pulcino
Home
CALCIO a 9
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2010 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2010 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2010 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2010 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2010 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2010 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2011 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2011 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2011- Classifica
CATEGORIA 2011 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2011 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2011 - Formula
CALCIO a 8
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2008 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2008 c8 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2010 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2010 c8 - Formula
CALCIO a 7
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2012 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2012 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2012 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2012 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2012 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2012 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2013 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2013 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2013 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2013 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2013 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2013 - Formula
Modulistica
Lista Campi
Programma
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 9
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 8
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 7
Distinta Gara - Calcio a 5
2012 C7 - COPPA DEL PULCINO
Risultati - PRIMA FASE (20/05/2023)
Seleziona Giornata:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
venerd́, 19 maggio 2023
17:30
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
-
MONTEVERDE
4
:
1
18:00
AURELIA ANTICA
-
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Bianca
1
:
0
18:30
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Verde
-
DRIBBLING
0
:
2
18:30
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Rossa
-
INFERNETTO
1
:
2
18:30
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
-
SAN PANCRAZIO
2
:
2
sabato, 20 maggio 2023
09:00
DRAGON CITY
-
AURELIA ANTICA
0
:
7
09:00
SAN PANCRAZIO
-
EMPIRE MARCONI
0
:
3
09:30
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Bianca
-
DRAGON CITY
7
:
0
09:30
SPOLTORE Verde
-
AURELIA ANTICA
1
:
1
09:30
SERAFICO EUR
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
2
:
1
10:00
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Bianca
-
SPOLTORE Verde
3
:
0
10:00
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
-
EMPIRE MARCONI
2
:
1
10:00
SERAFICO EUR
-
SAN PANCRAZIO
2
:
1
10:30
DRAGON CITY
-
SPOLTORE Verde
1
:
9
10:30
PORTUENSE
-
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Bianca
0
:
4
10:30
EMPIRE MARCONI
-
SERAFICO EUR
1
:
6
11:00
DRIBBLING
-
SANT'OMERO PALMENSE
3
:
3
11:00
INFERNETTO
-
SPOLTORE Blu
0
:
4
11:00
ACADEMY CASALOTTI
-
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Rossa
1
:
2
11:00
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Bianca
-
MONTEVERDE
0
:
1
11:00
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
-
PORTUENSE
3
:
0
11:30
SANT'OMERO PALMENSE
-
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Verde
2
:
0
11:30
ACADEMY CASALOTTI
-
INFERNETTO
3
:
1
11:30
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Rossa
-
SPOLTORE Blu
2
:
0
11:30
MONTEVERDE
-
PORTUENSE
2
:
1
11:30
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Bianca
-
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
1
:
0
12:00
SPOLTORE Blu
-
ACADEMY CASALOTTI
3
:
1
Classifica
GIRONE A
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
AURELIA ANTICA
7
3
2
1
0
9:1
8
2
(2)
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Bianca
6
3
2
0
1
10:1
9
3
(3)
SPOLTORE Verde
4
3
1
1
1
10:5
5
4
(4)
DRAGON CITY
0
3
0
0
3
1:23
-22
GIRONE B
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
DRIBBLING
4
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
-
(1)
SANT'OMERO PALMENSE
4
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
3
(3)
DLF CIVITAVECCHIA Verde
0
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
GIRONE C
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Rossa
6
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
2
(2)
SPOLTORE Blu
6
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
3
(3)
ACADEMY CASALOTTI
3
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
4
(4)
INFERNETTO
3
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
GIRONE D
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
ALBA ADRIATICA Verde
6
3
2
0
1
7:2
5
2
(2)
ALBACYNTHIA GENZANO Bianca
6
3
2
0
1
5:1
4
3
(3)
MONTEVERDE
6
3
2
0
1
4:5
-1
4
(4)
PORTUENSE
0
3
0
0
3
1:9
-8
GIRONE E
Posizione
Squadra
Punti
Giocate
V
N
P
Reti
Diff.
1
(1)
SERAFICO EUR
9
3
3
0
0
10:3
7
2
(2)
ALBA ADRIATICA Bianca
4
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
3
(3)
EMPIRE MARCONI
3
3
1
0
2
5:8
-3
4
(4)
SAN PANCRAZIO
1
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
01
02
03
04
05
Giornata Successiva »
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
- Version
0.93
::
CALCIO a 5
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2006 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2006 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2008 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2008 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2010 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2010 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2011 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2011 c5 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2014 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2014 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2014 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2014 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2014 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2014 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2015 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2015 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2015 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2015 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2015 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2015 - Formula
- - - - - - - - CATEGORIA 2016 - - - - - - - -
CATEGORIA 2016 - Risultati
CATEGORIA 2016 - Classifica
CATEGORIA 2016 - Calendario
CATEGORIA 2016 - Regolamento
CATEGORIA 2016 - Formula
- - - - - - - SUPERCOPPA '06/'08 - - - - - - - -
SUPERC. '06-'08 - Risultati
EDIZIONI PRECEDENTI
Edizione 2015
Edizione 2016
Edizione 2017
Edizione 2018
Edizione 2019
Edizione 2021
Edizione 2022